Schedule by Class

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu

  • Horário

    11:00 - 12:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Funcional

  • Horário

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Muay Thai Feminino

  • Horário

    18:00 - 19:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Fit Dance

  • Horário

    18:30 - 19:30

  • Instrutor

    Gabriel Aguiar

  • Modalidade

    Muay Thai Masculino

  • Horário

    19:00 - 20:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Cross Training

  • Horário

    19:30 - 20:30

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Karatê

  • Horário

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Funcional

  • Horário

    06:00 - 07:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu

  • Horário

    11:00 - 12:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Cross Training

  • Horário

    18:00 - 19:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu Kids

  • Horário

    18:20 - 19:20

  • Instrutor

    Clisman Leal

  • Modalidade

    Jump

  • Horário

    19:10 - 20:10

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Funcional

  • Horário

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu

  • Horário

    11:00 - 12:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Funcional

  • Horário

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Muay Thai Feminino

  • Horário

    18:00 - 19:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Fit Dance

  • Horário

    18:30 - 19:30

  • Instrutor

    Gabriel Aguiar

  • Modalidade

    Muay Thai Masculino

  • Horário

    19:00 - 20:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Cross Training

  • Horário

    19:30 - 20:30

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Karatê

  • Horário

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Funcional

  • Horário

    06:00 - 07:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu

  • Horário

    11:00 - 12:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Cross Training

  • Horário

    18:00 - 19:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu Kids

  • Horário

    18:20 - 19:20

  • Instrutor

    Clisman Leal

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu

  • Horário

    19:00 - 20:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Jump

  • Horário

    19:10 - 20:10

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Funcional

  • Horário

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Jiu Jitsu

  • Horário

    11:00 - 12:00

  • Instrutor

    Paulo José

  • Modalidade

    Funcional

  • Horário

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Muay Thai Feminino

  • Horário

    18:00 - 19:00

  • Instrutor

  • Modalidade

    Muay Thai Masculino

  • Horário

    19:00 - 20:00

  • Instrutor

Email
WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Email